Changelog

NameVersionLast UpdateBuy
UpdraftPlus Backup/Restore2.22.11.252022-03-27
WooCommerce Extra Product Options6.0.32022-05-22
Pretty Links Developer Edition3.2.32021-04-06
Storefront Product Sharing1.0.62018-06-05
WPML Multilingual CMS4.5.62022-05-21
Formidable Forms Pro5.2.072022-05-21
Tutor LMS Pro2.0.42022-05-21
Sensei LMS4.4.0.1.1.12022-05-21
reCaptcha for WooCommerce2.332022-05-20
WooCommerce Advanced Notifications1.2.372022-05-20
WooCommerce Anti Fraud4.3.12022-05-20
WooCommerce Bookings1.15.562022-05-20
WooCommerce Brands1.6.302022-05-20
Lifetime Membershipv1.02021-04-01
WP-Optimize Premium3.2.32022-03-27
Uncanny LearnDash Codes4.0.42022-03-23
WooCommerce Composite Products8.4.22022-05-20
WooCommerce Follow-Up Emails4.9.222022-05-20
WooCommerce Authorize.Net Gateway3.7.12022-05-20
WooCommerce GoCardless Gateway2.4.172022-05-20
WooCommerce Order Delivery2.0.12022-05-20
WooCommerce Points and Rewards1.7.82022-05-20
WooCommerce Product Bundles6.15.32022-05-20
WooCommerce FedEx Shipping3.4.432022-05-19
WooCommerce USPS Shipping4.4.732022-05-19
WooCommerce Xero Integration1.7.422022-05-19
PixelYourSite PRO9.0.02022-05-19
ElementsKit Pro2.6.22022-02-06
GP Email Users1.3.92019-03-19
TranslatePress Multilingual2.2.62022-05-09
EventON Dynamic Pricing0.62020-09-01
JetAppointments Booking1.6.92022-05-08
EventON ICS importer1.1.32020-11-05
Gravity Perks All Addonsv1.92022-05-15
GP Populate Anything1.2.102022-05-15
Smart Offers3.10.22019-09-04
Dynamic Content for Elementor2.5.62022-05-13
Happy Elementor Addons Pro2.3.32022-05-13
Piotnet Addons For Elementor Pro6.5.112022-05-13
Ultimate Addons for Elementor1.36.62022-05-13
WooCommerce Smart Coupons5.1.02022-04-07
JetBooking For Elementor2.4.42022-05-08
Storefront Pricing Tables1.1.02018-02-06
Toolset WooCommerce Views2.7.112019-11-01
WPML String Translation3.2.02021-10-21
MemberPress Courses1.1.22022-05-09
MemberPress Developer Tools1.2.82022-05-09
MemberPress Divi Content Protection1.0.82022-05-09
MemberPress PDF Invoice1.1.132022-05-09
FacetWP4.0.12022-05-09
Really Simple SSL pro5.4.02022-05-09
WP Fusion3.40.32022-05-09
JetBlocks For Elementor1.3.22022-05-08
JetBlog For Elementor2.2.172022-05-08
JetCompareWishlist For Elementor1.4.72022-05-08
JetElements For Elementor2.6.42022-05-08
JetEngine For Elementor2.11.72022-05-08
JetSearch For Elementor2.1.172022-05-08
JetTabs For Elementor2.1.172022-05-08
JetWooBuilder For Elementor1.12.42022-05-08
JetProductGallery For Elementor2.1.22022-05-08
Storefront Reviews1.0.52019-02-27
WPMU DEV Beehive Pro (Google Analytics Plus)3.3.132022-05-05
WPMU DEV Branda Pro3.4.82022-05-05
WPMU DEV Defender Pro2.8.22022-05-05
WPMU DEV Smush Pro3.9.92022-05-05
iThemes Security Pro7.1.22022-05-02
WooCommerce Account Funds2.6.52022-05-02
WooCommerce Instagram4.1.42022-05-02
WooCommerce Product Retailersv1.15.22022-05-02
WooCommerce Store Credit4.0.52022-05-02
Polylang Pro3.2.22022-04-28
Premium Addons PRO for Elementor2.7.62022-04-28
Unlimited Elements for Elementor Premium1.5.112022-04-28
Admin Columns Pro Advanced Custom Fields (ACF)3.0.12022-04-27
Admin Columns Pro BuddyPress1.72022-04-27
Admin Columns Pro Events Calendar1.72022-04-27
Admin Columns Pro Pods1.72022-04-27
Admin Columns Pro Toolset Types1.82022-04-27
Admin Columns Pro WooCommerce3.7.12022-04-27
Admin Columns Pro Yoast SEOv1.22022-04-27
Event Tickets Plus5.4.22022-04-23
Smart Manager Pro5.37.02022-04-21
WP-Lister Pro for Amazon2.2.02022-04-21
Booster Plus for WooCommerce5.5.52022-04-21
WooCommerce Conditional Shipping and Payments1.13.02022-04-20
WooCommerce PDF Product Vouchers3.9.172022-04-20
WooCommerce Pre-Orders1.7.12022-04-20
WooCommerce Product Add-ons4.9.02022-04-20
Careerfy Job Board WordPress Theme2.5.72019-10-22
EventON Countdown timer0.172021-12-02
WooCommerce Lead Time2.0.42021-12-02
Yoast SEO News13.02021-11-11
WP Rocket WordPress Performance Plugin3.11.0.32022-04-18
Gravity Forms All Addonsv2.6.12022-04-18
Gravity Forms Square Add-On1.62022-04-18