Changelog

NameVersionLast UpdateBuy
UpdraftPlus Backup/Restore2.16.66.252021-12-05
EventON Action User2.2.82021-12-02
EventON Countdown timer0.172021-12-02
EventON Full cal2.0.12021-12-02
EventON QR Code1.1.82021-12-02
EventON RSVP Events2.7.62021-12-02
EventON Subscriber1.3.72021-12-02
EventON Event Tickets1.9.62021-12-02
EventON Weekly View2.02021-12-02
Posts Table Pro2.42021-12-02
WooCommerce Lead Time2.0.42021-12-02
WooCommerce Quick View Pro1.6.82021-12-02
Dynamic Content for Elementor2.1.02021-12-02
Piotnet Addons For Elementor Pro6.4.152021-12-02
Unlimited Elements for Elementor Premium1.4.912021-12-02
JetCompareWishlist For Elementor1.4.22021-12-01
JetElements For Elementor2.6.12021-12-01
JetEngine For Elementor2.10.22021-12-01
JetMenu For Elementor2.1.42021-12-01
JetSmartFilters For Elementor2.3.72021-12-01
JetStyleManager For Elementor1.3.42021-12-01
JetWooBuilder For Elementor1.11.22021-12-01
JetProductGallery For Elementor2.0.52021-12-01
Pretty Links Developer Edition3.2.32021-04-06
WooCommerce Account Funds2.6.02021-11-25
WooCommerce Group Coupons1.23.02021-11-25
WooCommerce One Page Checkout1.9.02021-11-25
WP Mail SMTP Pro3.2.12021-11-24
WP Fusion3.38.242021-11-24
GravityView2.13.42021-11-24
FacetWP3.92021-11-24
Polylang for WooCommerce1.6.12021-11-23
Yoast SEO Premium17.62021-11-23
WooCommerce LightSpeed POS2.1.02021-11-23
WooCommerce Memberships1.22.92021-11-23
WooCommerce Mix and Match Products1.11.52021-11-23
WooCommerce Smart Coupons4.33.12021-11-23
The Events Calendar PRO5.10.02021-11-23
Event Tickets Plus5.3.12021-11-23
WooCommerce Checkout Add-Ons2.5.52021-07-04
WooCommerce Name Your Price3.3.62021-11-21
WooCommerce Product Documents1.12.12020-10-10
Ultimate Member Real-time Notifications2.1.42019-11-15
Gravity Flow Parent-Child Forms Extension1.22019-03-02
Gravity Flow Folders1.32019-03-02
GeoDirectory WP All Import2.0.0-beta2019-04-30
WPLMS Learning Management System for WordPress, Education Theme Education3.9.3.22019-06-08
WooCommerce Multilingual4.12.12021-10-21
WooPack for Beaver Builder1.4.22021-05-03
MemberPress Constant Contact1.1.32020-05-11
Ultimate Member User Locations1.0.52021-05-12
Rank Math SEO PRO3.0.02021-11-22
WP Rocket WordPress Performance Plugin3.10.32021-11-22
Gravity Forms2.5.152021-11-22
WooCommerce PDF Product Vouchers3.9.122021-11-21
LearnDash LMS3.6.02021-11-21
WP Courseware4.8.122021-11-21
ElementsKit Pro2.3.72021-11-21
WooLentor Pro1.8.02021-11-21
Polylang Pro3.1.22021-11-18
Livemesh Addons for Elementor Premium6.162021-11-18
Premium Addons PRO for Elementor2.5.52021-11-18
Ultimate Addons for Elementor1.35.12021-11-18
Openpos WooCommerce Point Of Sale(POS)5.6.4.12021-11-17
WooCommerce Floating Cart2.5.12021-11-17
WooCommerce API Manager2.3.112021-11-16
WooCommerce Servired/RedSys Spain Gateway17.0.22021-11-16
WooCommerce PDF Invoices4.15.12021-11-16
WooCommerce Points and Rewards1.7.32021-11-16
WooCommerce Product Add-ons4.4.02021-11-16
WooCommerce Product Bundles6.12.72021-11-16
Brizy Prov2.3.152021-11-16
Duplicator Pro4.0.5.12021-11-16
WP Project Manager Business2.5.122021-11-15
WPMU DEV Beehive Pro (Google Analytics Plus)3.3.122021-11-15
WPMU Dev Hustle Pro4.4.82021-11-15
WPMU DEV Branda Pro3.4.52021-11-15
WPMU DEV Defender Pro2.6.22021-11-15
WPMU DEV Smush Pro3.9.32021-11-15
JetBooking For Elementor2.3.42021-11-15
Groups WooCommerce1.26.02021-11-14
WooCommerce Chained Products2.11.02021-11-14
WooCommerce Product Search4.2.02021-11-14
WooCommerce Social Login2.11.12021-11-14
Easy Digital Downloads Frontend Submissions2.6.92021-11-14
Yoast SEO Local14.12021-11-11
Yoast SEO News13.02021-11-11
Admin Menu Editor Pro2.162021-11-11
Tutor LMS Pro1.9.112021-11-11
WPML Multilingual CMS4.5.12021-11-11
Profile Builder Pro3.5.82021-11-09
TranslatePress Multilingual2.1.52021-11-08
WP Staging Pro4.1.02021-11-08