Changelog

NameVersionLast UpdateBuy
WooCommerce Product Vendors2.1.632022-08-06
WP Staging Pro4.2.62022-07-04
Pretty Links Developer Edition3.2.32021-04-06
Essential Addons for Elementor Pro5.3.12022-09-22
Piotnet Addons For Elementor Pro7.0.32022-09-22
Premium Addons PRO for Elementor2.8.102022-09-22
Unlimited Elements for Elementor Premium1.5.312022-09-22
Easy Digital Downloads Frontend Submissions2.7.22022-09-17
Easy Digital Downloads Stripe Pro Payment Gateway2.8.122022-09-17
The Events Calendar PRO6.0.02022-09-17
Event Tickets Plus5.6.02022-09-17
The Events Calendar: Community Events Tickets4.8.02022-09-17
Dynamic Content for Elementor2.7.92022-09-17
WooCommerce Additional Variation Images2.1.02022-09-16
WooCommerce Advanced Notifications1.3.12022-09-16
WooCommerce API Manager2.4.32022-09-16
WooCommerce Brands1.6.362022-09-16
WooCommerce Checkout Field Editor1.7.42022-09-16
WooCommerce Follow-Up Emails4.9.282022-09-16
WooCommerce Mix and Match Products2.1.22022-09-16
WooCommerce Order Delivery2.2.12022-09-16
WooCommerce Points and Rewards1.7.122022-09-16
WooCommerce Shipment Tracking1.7.22022-09-16
WooCommerce FedEx Shipping3.4.442022-09-16
WooCommerce Smart Coupons6.1.02022-09-16
WooCommerce Waitlist2.3.32022-09-16
Booster Plus for WooCommerce5.6.22022-09-16
Polylang Pro3.2.62022-09-16
UpdraftPlus Backup/Restore2.22.20.252022-09-16
CartFlows Pro1.11.12022-09-16
WP Courseware4.9.42022-09-16
WPML Media Translation2.7.12022-09-16
WPML String Translation3.2.22022-09-16
FacetWP4.0.62022-09-05
Livemesh Addons for Elementor Premium7.2.22022-09-05
Happy Elementor Addons Pro2.6.02022-09-05
PixelYourSite PRO9.3.02022-08-31
WP-Optimize Premium3.2.82022-08-31
WP Rocket WordPress Performance Plugin3.12.0.12022-08-31
MemberPress WPBakery Content Protection1.0.02021-02-27
GeoDirectory Location Manager2.0.0.172019-05-19
JetGuten for Gutenberg1.1.22019-03-06
Yoast SEO Premium19.22022-08-25
WPMU DEV Defender Pro3.2.02022-08-25
WPMU DEV Smush Pro3.11.02022-08-25
Yoast SEO Local14.62022-08-25
Yoast SEO WooCommerce15.12022-08-25
Toolset Views2.9.32019-11-01
MonsterInsights Pro7.6.12019-05-07
Admin Columns Pro5.7.22022-07-06
Relevanssi Premium2.4.32019-10-20
Product Video for WooCommerce1.4.32022-02-28
JetTabs For Elementor2.1.172022-05-08
LearnDash LMS3.6.02021-11-21
Sensei Course Progress2.0.02019-04-24
JetElements For Elementor2.6.42022-05-08
GP Read Only1.9.82022-07-10
Yoast SEO News13.12022-08-13
Yoast SEO Video14.62022-08-13
WooCommerce Amazon Fulfillment4.0.92022-08-13
WooCommerce Anti Fraud4.52022-08-13
WooCommerce Bookings1.15.592022-08-13
WooCommerce Composite Products8.5.12022-08-13
WooCommerce Conditional Shipping and Payments1.14.12022-08-13
WooCommerce Dropshipping4.22022-08-13
WooCommerce Instagram4.3.02022-08-06
WooCommerce LightSpeed POS2.6.02022-08-06
WooCommerce MSRP Pricing3.4.82022-08-06
WooCommerce One Page Checkout1.9.52022-08-06
WooCommerce Google Product Feed10.7.42022-08-06
WooCommerce USPS Shipping4.5.02022-08-06
Sensei LMS4.6.0.1.5.02022-08-06
AffiliateWP Pro WordPress Plugin2.9.5.12022-07-25
Admin Columns Pro WooCommerce3.7.32022-07-25
Design Upgrade Pro for LearnDash2.19.12022-07-25
Formidable Forms Pro5.42022-07-22
GP Populate Anything1.2.172022-07-22
Gravity Forms All Addonsv2.6.42022-07-22
Gravity Forms2.6.42022-07-22
Fluent Forms Pro Add On Packv4.3.92022-07-20
Smart Manager Pro6.2.02022-07-20
Really Simple SSL pro5.5.02022-07-17
WPML Multilingual CMS4.5.82022-07-17
reCaptcha for WooCommerce2.362022-07-14
WooCommerce Box Office1.1.382022-07-14
WooCommerce Authorize.Net Gateway3.7.22022-07-14
WooCommerce GoCardless Gateway2.4.192022-07-13
WooCommerce Pre-Orders1.7.22022-07-12
WooCommerce Product Bundles6.16.02022-07-12
WooCommerce Product CSV Import Suite1.10.492022-07-12
WooCommerce Store Credit4.2.02022-07-12
WooCommerce Xero Integration1.7.432022-07-12
MemberPress AWS1.3.62022-07-11
MemberPress + BuddyPress Integration1.1.152022-07-11
MemberPress Developer Tools1.2.102022-07-11
Restrict Content Pro3.5.172022-07-11
Perfmatters1.9.42022-07-10